Festival Animacam VI Edición


Laces

Oleg Fedchenko | Ucrania

Roller Monster

Manu Gómez | Bélgica

The Pride Of Strathmoor

Einar Baldvin | Islandia - Estados Unidos

La Nit De L’Oceá

María Lorenzo Hernández | España

A Man Called Man

Guy Charnaux | Canadá - Brasil

Amélia & Duarte

Alice Guimaraes | Alemania/Portugal

Round Trip: Mary

Zharko Ivanov | Macedonia

The Junebugs

Chris Kelly | Estados Unidos

Social Window

Aad Verstraelen | Bélgica

Taking Flight

Brandon Oldenburg | Estados Unidos

El Jardín De Las Delicias

Alejandro García | México

The Passenger

Antoine Mariez | Francia

Sendas

Raquel Felgueiras | Portugal

Le Sentier

Bhopal | Francia

The Gift

Kohei Kajisa | Japón

The Mechanical Waltz

Julien Dykmans | Bélgica

Indice 50

Alexandre Belmudes | Francia

Fres Boi

Cristina Vilches Estella | España

The Forest Paper

Sipparpad Krongraksa | Tailandia

Party

Bárány Dániel | Hungría

Birdy Wouaf Wouaf

Ayce Kartal | Francia

Edmond

Nina Gantz | Países Bajos

Comeback Woole

Sumanta Ghosh | India

Beer By C. Bukowsky

Nerdo Creative Studio | Italia

The Invisible Elephant

Anastasiya Sokolova | Rusia

Tavsan Kani

Yagmur Altan | Estados Unidos

Omulan!

Matei Branea | Rumanía

Grounded

Lucas Durkheim | Francia

Where Have The Flowers Gone?

Sin-Hong Chan | Vietnam

Bango Vasil

Milen Vitanov | Alemania

Tühi Ruum

Ülo Pikkov | Estonia

Grandma’s Hero

Ben Ozeri | Dinamarca

Dad’S Fragile Doll

Ali Zare Ghanatnowi | Irán

Between Bar

Pauline Flory | Alemania

Erlkönig

Georges Schwizgebel | Suiza

Where Flowers Once Grew

Gabrielle Ray | Estados Unidos

Pig

Steven Subotnick | Estados Unidos

Kovbojsko

David Stumpf | Eslovaquia

The Girl and the Sun

Olena Potyomkina | Ucrania

What A Bear Dreams About

Ruslan Sinkevich | Bielorrusia

The Edge

Alexandra Averyanova | Rusia

Tis

Chloë Lesueur | Francia

Innerviews

Chen Winner | Israel

Perched

Liam Harris | Reino Unido

Ensamheten

Nicola Piovesan | Estonia - Italia

An Ordinary Blue Monday

Naomi Van Niekerk | Sudáfrica

About Death

은재 이 | Corea del Sur

Oripeaux

Mathias Panafieu | Francia

Bat Time

Elena Walf | Alemania